Bib SURNAME, Name Team Nat
31 JARC Aljaz ADR SLO
32 HORVAT Ziga ADR SLO
33 PER Gorazd ADR SLO
34 RAJOVIC Dusan ADR SRB
35 ROGINA Radoslav ADR CRO
41 DÖRING Jonas AKT SUI
42 ZOBRIST Manuel AKT SUI
43 GÜLLER Timo AKT SUI
44 PAROZ Justin AKT SUI
45 SUTER Joel AKT SUI
51 AKHMETOV Galym TSE KAZ
53 KUZMIN Anton TSE KAZ
55 MARUKHIN Daniil TSE KAZ
56 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE KAZ
62 CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI GER
63 GROSSER Aaron BAI GER
64 HOLLER Nikodemus BAI GER
65 WOLF Justin BAI GER
66 VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI NED
234 KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR TUR
235 YILMAZ Yunus TUR TUR
71 BROZYNA Piotr CDT POL
72 MALECKI Kamil CDT POL
73 PALUTA Michal CDT POL
74 STOSZ Patryk CDT POL
75 TRACZ Szymon CDT POL
76 VALTER Attila CDT HUN
1 DEVOLDER Stijn CCU BEL
2 JANS Roy CCU BEL
4 DE BONDT Dries CCU BEL
5 VERGAERDE Otto CCU BEL
6 VAN DER POEL Mathieu CCU NED
191 KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian DEN DEN
192 JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker DEN DEN
193 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard DEN DEN
194 LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN DEN
195 RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian DEN DEN
196 ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian DEN DEN
202 KISKONEN Siim EST EST
203 NISU Oskar EST EST
206 VAHTRA Norman EST EST
252 BIALIAUSKI Vasili FIB BLR
253 ERSHOV Artur FIB RUS
255 PISKUNOV Maksim FIB RUS
11 PLAZA Ruben ICA ESP
12 DUNNE Conor ICA IRL
13 MINALI Riccardo ICA ITA
14 NIV Guy ICA ISR
15 PERRY Benjamin ICA CAN
16 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL
81 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT ESP
83 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro KMT ESP
84 OLDANI Stefano KMT ITA
85 RIES Michel KMT LUX
86 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo KMT ESP
211 ANSONS Kristers LAT LAT
212 GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT LAT
213 PELCERS Kristaps LAT LAT
215 BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT LAT
216 KANEPEJS Deins LAT LAT
91 BURKE Jack LPC CAN
92 GEßNER Konrad LPC GER
93 KRIEGER Alexander LPC GER
94 MAAS Jan LPC NED
96 REKITA Szymon LPC POL
101 ASADOV Elchin LCT AZE
111 BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC BLR
112 PAPOK Siarhei MCC BLR
113 RAMANAU Raman MCC BLR
114 SAMOILAU Branislau MCC BLR
115 SOBAL Yauhen MCC BLR
116 STROKAU Vasili MCC BLR
122 JANSSEN Adriaan MTA NED
123 DE JONGE Maarten MTA NED
124 KLEIMAN Wim MTA NED
126 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA NED
21 CIMA Damiano NIP ITA
22 LONARDI Giovanni NIP ITA
23 NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP JPN
24 YOSHIDA Hayato NIP JPN
221 CHUMACHENKO Daniil RUS RUS
222 DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS RUS
223 FOKIN Mikhail RUS RUS
224 FROLOV Igor RUS RUS
225 OVECHKIN Artem RUS RUS
226 STEPANOV Andrei RUS RUS
134 ORKEN Ahmet SBB TUR
136 TIRYAKI Oguzhan SBB TUR
142 SEFA Ylber TIS ALB
143 STOCKMAN Abram TIS BEL
144 STOCKMAN Michiel TIS BEL
145 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS BEL
146 VANTOMME Maxime TIS BEL
151 BAJC Andi RSW SLO
152 BRKIC Benjamin RSW AUT
153 KRIZEK Matthias RSW AUT
154 LEHNER Daniel RSW AUT
155 RABITSCH Stephan RSW AUT
156 WOLLENBERG Tim RSW GER
261 BELLETTA Pier Elis NAM ITA
262 COLNAGHI Andrea NAM ITA
263 COLNAGHI Davide NAM ITA
266 MOLINARI Kevin NAM ITA
161 FOUCHE James WGN NZL
162 CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN GBR
163 DONOVAN Mark WGN GBR
164 NAVARRO Corentin WGN FRA
165 O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN IRL
166 SCOTT Robert WGN GBR
171 BAYER Tobias TIR AUT
172 EL GOUZI Omar TIR ITA
173 DALLA VALLE Nicolas TIR ITA
175 WILDAUER Markus TIR AUT
176 ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR GER
181 ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM KAZ
182 NIKITIN Matvey VAM KAZ
183 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM KAZ
184 PRONSKIY Vadim VAM KAZ
185 SOKOLOV Nikita VAM KAZ
186 VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM KAZ
Phone: +90 384 341 4688 E-mail: info@tourofantalya.com

Contact Us

Captcha
Copyright © 2017 Tour of Antalya. All Rights Reserved.